Seite 1 von 3
Hauptrunde
1. Runde |
2. Runde |
3. Runde |
1/2 Finale |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jens Weisse | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Tag / Uhrzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jens Weisse |
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Rast | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rast | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Sa, 17:00 Uhr, P 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jens Weisse |
6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Thorsten Streck |
0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thorsten Streck |
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Fr, 17:00 Uhr, P 3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Thorsten Streck |
6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Frank Bäumer |
3 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frank Bäumer |
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | So, 09:00 Uhr, P 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Jens Weisse |
6 | 6 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Andi Kaatz |
0 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ulf Gorgas |
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Fr, 17:00 Uhr, P 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ulf Gorgas |
6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Björn Kaatz |
1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Björn Kaatz |
- | Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Sa, 15:30 Uhr, P 3 | So,15:30 Uhr |
|||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ulf Gorgas |
2 | 6 | 12 | 36 | Jens Weisse |
4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
Fr, 17:00 Uhr, P1 |
Frank Brand |
6 | 3 | 10 | Martin Lindner |
6 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Kretschmer |
6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Heiko Rudnick |
0 | 2 | Sa, 09:00 Uhr, P 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Stefan K. |
0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Frank Brand |
6 | 6 | 3. Platz | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frank Brand |
- | So, 15:30 Uhr | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Rast | So, 10:30 Uhr, P 3 |
37 | Andi Kaatz | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | Ulf Gorgas | 6 | 4 | - | Ulf Gorgas | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Martin Lindner |
7 | 6 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tomasz B. |
- | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - | Sa, 12:00 Uhr, P 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Tomasz B. | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sa, 09:00 Uhr, P 1 |
Martin Zengel | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Martin Zengel |
6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Rolf Meichelbeck |
0 | 1 | Sa, 17:00 Uhr, P 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Martin Lindner | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Do, 17:30 Uhr, P 1 | Tomasz B. |
0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marc Liesche |
6 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Andi Kaatz |
4 | 6 | 14 | Fr, 18:30 Uhr, P 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Marc Liesche | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tag / Uhrzeit | Martin Lindner | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin Lindner | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rast | - |